Skip to content

70 (Lincoln Circulator)

PCT does not operate on Sunday

Weekdays
Lincoln Circulator

Bus Stops A.M. P.M.
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40
Lincoln Blvd and Ferrari Ranch 6:43 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43 5:43
Twelve Bridges Library 6:44 7:44 8:44 9:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 1:44 2:44 3:44 4:44 5:44
Twelve Bridges Library (Depart) 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00
Sterling Pkwy and Joiner Pkwy 7:04 8:04 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 1:04 2:04 3:04 4:04 5:04 6:04
Ferrari Ranch and Groveland (W) 7:07 8:07 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 1:07 2:07 3:07 4:07 5:07 6:07
Ferrari Ranch and Caledon 7:09 8:09 9:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 1:09 2:09 3:09 4:09 5:09 6:09
Ferrari Ranch and Groveland ( E) 7:11 8:11 9:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 1:11 2:11 3:11 4:11 5:11 6:11
Lincoln Blvd and Ferrari Ranch 7:14 8:14 9:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 1:14 2:14 3:14 4:14 5:14 6:14
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20
1st St and I St 7:22 8:22 9:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 1:22 2:22 3:22 4:22 5:22 6:22
1st St and O St 7:24 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24 4:24 5:24 6:24
R St and Shamrock 7:25 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25 6:25
3rd St and O St (Senior Complex) 7:26 8:26 9:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 3:26 4:26 5:26 6:26
5th St b/t L St and M St 7:28 8:28 9:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 1:28 2:28 3:28 4:28 5:28 6:28
7th St and J St (High School) 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 6:30
7th St and F St 7:31 8:31 9:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 1:31 2:31 3:31 4:31 5:31 6:31
East Ave b/t 6th St and 7th St 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33 5:33 6:33
McBean and A St 7:34 8:34 9:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 1:34 2:34 3:34 4:34 5:34 6:34
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35 6:35


Saturdays 
Lincoln Circulator

Bus Stops A.M. P.M.
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40
Lincoln Blvd and Ferrari Ranch 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43
Twelve Bridges Library 8:44 9:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 1:44 2:44 3:44
Twelve Bridges Library (Depart) 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00
Sterling Pkwy and Joiner Pkwy 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 1:04 2:04 3:04 4:04
Ferrari Ranch and Groveland (W) 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 1:07 2:07 3:07 4:07
Ferrari Ranch and Caledon 9:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 1:09 2:09 3:09 4:09
Ferrari Ranch and Groveland ( E) 9:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 1:11 2:11 3:11 4:11
Lincoln Blvd and Ferrari Ranch 9:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 1:14 2:14 3:14 4:14
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20
1st St and I St 8:22 9:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 1:22 2:22 3:22
1st St and O St 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24
R St and Shamrock 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25
3rd St and O St (Senior Complex) 8:26 9:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 3:26
5th St b/t L St and M St 8:28 9:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 1:28 2:28 3:28
7th St and J St (High School) 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30
7th St and F St 8:31 9:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 1:31 2:31 3:31
East Ave b/t 6th St and 7th St 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33
McBean and A St 8:34 9:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 1:34 2:34 3:34
3rd St and F St (Walmart) 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35

 

Top