Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25 26 27 28 29
01
HOLD - SFLL 4:30 pm-6:30pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8am - 5pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 6PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
Elections
Elections (SR)
CHAMBER BISCUITS & GRAVY (BR) 7am-5pm
SAL (SR) 5-8PM
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 6PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
Baby Lapsit
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 6:00PM MCM
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Roseville AL Post 169 (B/K,SO) 12pm - 10pm
Cub Scout Pack 37 (A) 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
02
Placer County Elections (MH) 7am - 5pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 7:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 8:00AM-4:00PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - BBT 9AM-1PM
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
Elections
Elections (SR)
CHAMBER BISCUITS & GRAVY (BR) 7am-5pm
HOLD - GBYL 8AM - 12PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 8AM-5PM fields 1&2
Silver Screen
Silver Screen
Silver Screen
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Hold - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 9am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 9am-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 7:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-5:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 10-4 PM - FLF
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 9-4PM
HOLD - LYSC - 2PM-6PM - Soccer Field
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-5:00pm - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-8pm Soccer Field
03
Ball fields public use day
Placer County Elections (MH) 8am - 5pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
Elections
Elections (SR)
Golden Eagles - 8AM-12PM
Golden Eagles 8am-12pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Ball fields public use day
Ball fields public use day
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Ball fields public use day
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
VFW c/o Pack 507 (B/K) 11:00 am - 1:00pm
VFW Cooties Pup Tent 69 (B) 1pm - 3pm
Cub Scout Pack 37 (SO) 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
HOLD - LYSC - 10am-4pm
Johnson (EH) 6am - 11pm
04
Ball fields public use day
Placer County Elections (MH) 8am - 5pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 6pm Soccer field
Foresthill Forum
Elections
Elections (SR)
Foresthill Veterans Memorial Hall Board of Trustees Meeting 6:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Foresthill Forum (BR) 7pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
Brenda Heckes - AA (1R) 6pm - 9pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Ball fields public use day
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Ball fields public use day
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
American Legion Post 775 (LR) 5pm - 8pm
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
Ball fields public use day
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Hall Board of Trustees Meeting (B) 10:00am - 11:00am
Fleet Reserve Association (FRA) Branch 230 (BK/VLR) 5:00pm - 9:00pm
Mavericks Square Dancing Club of Roseville (A/SO) 5:00 pm-11:00 pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
Placer County Sheridan 4-H 5pm - 8pm
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - LYSC - 4PM - 6pm Soccer Field
05
Placer County Elections (MH) 6am - 9pm
American Legion Riders Ch. 84 (D/K) 5 PM - 7:30 PM
Placer County Elections (MH) 6:00am - 9:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 6pm Soccer field
Elections
Elections (SR)
Over 50 Bingo (SR) 11-3pm
Lions (BR) 5-11pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
T'ai Chi
Preschool Storytime
LMS @ the Perky Peacock Cafe
Placer County Elections (MH) 6:00am - 9:00pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 6:00am - 9:00pm
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
Placer County Elections (A) 6:00am - 9:00pm
VFW c/o Pack 507 (B) 5:30pm-7:30pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
06
Placer County Elections (MH) 8am - 5pm
UCCE PC 4-H Ophir Club (D) 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Code Enforcement Administrative Hearing
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 6pm Soccer field
Elections
Elections (SR)
HICAP (SR) 9am
American Legion & Auxiliary (ALL) 3-10pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
Baby Lapsit
Baby Lapsit
Baby Lapsit
Baby Lapsit
Book Club
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
American Legion Post 264 (EH) 5PM - 10PM
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Roseville AL Post 169 (SO) 9:00am-3:00pm
Mavericks Square Dancing Club of Roseville (A/SO) 5:00 pm-11:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop 11 (B/K) 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - LYSC - 4PM - 6pm Soccer Field
07
Placer County Elections (MH) 8am - 5pm
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Colfax AL Post 192 (EH) 5pm-10pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 6pm Soccer field
Elections (SR)
Foresthill Divide Little League Safety/Coach/Umpire meeting (BR)
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
Granite Bay Municipal Advisory Council Meeting
T'ai Chi
Toddler Time
Toddler Time
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
LMS @ Dutch Flat Community Center
Baby Lapsit
Preschool Storytime
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Placer County Elections (MH) 8:00am - 5:00pm
MEETING CANCELED - Olympic Valley Municipal Advisory Council
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
Placer County Elections (A) 8:00am - 5:00pm
Roseville AL Post 169 (B/K,VLR,ALR) 4:00pm-10:00pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
08
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 6pm Soccer field
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-6PM fields 1&2
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
Baby Lapsit
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
Blue Star Moms (A/SO/B) 3:00pm - 10:00pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00pm-6:00PM - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
09
Carter (EH) 6am - 1am
HOLD - GBYL 8:00AM-4:00PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - BBT 9AM-1PM
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
HOLD - GBYL 8AM - 12PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 8AM-5PM fields 1&2
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 8am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
HOLD - Mariah Clinton - 11:00 PM-03:00 PM
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 9am-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 8am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Golden Eagles - 9am-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Downright County Dance Club (MH) 6PM - 11:30PM
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-5:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 10-4 PM - FLF
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-5:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 10-4 PM - FLF
Blue Star Moms (A/SO/B) 6:00 am - 2:00 pm
VFW Post 1487 (F) 10am -12pm
Mavericks Square Dancing Club of Roseville (A/SO) 5:00 pm-11:00 pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 9-4PM
HOLD - LYSC - 2PM-6PM - Soccer Field
Flores (EH) 6am - 11pm
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-5:00pm - BB Field
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-8pm Soccer Field
10
Ball fields public use day
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 2003 (EH) 6AM - 2PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - Daniel Leung - 09:00 AM-02:00 PM
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
Katherine Marquez (ALL)
HOLD - Lauren Hartman-Koltun - 01:00 PM-04:00 PM
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 9am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Ball fields public use day
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 9am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Ball fields public use day
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 904 (LR) 10am - 5pm
Ball fields public use day
Album Revolution Records Fairs (A) 7:00 am - 5:00 pm
HOLD - LYSC - 10am-4pm
11
Ball fields public use day
Foothill Quilters Guild (MH) 8am - 4pm
Placer Sportsmen Inc. (D/K) 11:00am - 9:00pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
Leaf & Pine Needle Program - Meadow Vista Transfer Station
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
Girl Scouts (BR) 4:30-8pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
Brenda Heckes - AA (1R) 6pm - 9pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields 1&2
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
California Rifle & Pistol Association
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
UCCE 4-H Miners Ravine Club (MH) 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
Mavericks Square Dancing Club of Roseville-Workshops (A/SO) 5:00 pm-11:00 pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
Placer County Sheridan 4-H 6pm - 8:30pm
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields BB
HOLD - LYSC - 4PM - 6pm Soccer Field
12
Foothill Quilters Guild (D/K) 8am - 4pm
Board of Supervisors Meeting
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
Friendship Club (BR K) 10-3PM
Over 50 Bingo (SR) 11-3pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields 1&2
T'ai Chi
Preschool Storytime
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
Cub Scout Pack 160 (DR) 5PM - 7PM
Boy Scout Troop 160 (DR) 7PM - 10PM
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Cub Scouts Pack 12 (EH) 5PM - 9PM
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 904 (LR) 5PM - 10PM
North Auburn MAC
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
VFW Post 1487 (B/K) 4:00pm - 10:00pm
Whirl-A-Ways Square Dance Club (A/SO) 5 PM - 11 PM
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields BB
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
13
American Legion Post 84 (D/K/F) 7AM - 10PM
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
CHAMBER MIXER (BR/K) 3:00PM-10PM
AL Riders (SR) 5-8pm
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
Girl Scouts - Brenda Bouyea / Morgan Lieber (2R/K) 6pm - 8pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields 1&2
Baby Lapsit
Baby Lapsit
Baby Lapsit
Book Club
Baby Lapsit
Builders Club
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
UCCE 4-H Miners Ravine Club (MH) 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
Roseville AL Post 169 (SO) 9:00am-3:00pm
Mavericks Square Dancing Club of Roseville (A/SO) 5:00 pm-11:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop 11 (B/K) 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sheridan Municipal Advisory Council
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
Sheridan MAC Meeting 6pm - 8pm
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields BB
HOLD - LYSC - 4PM - 6pm Soccer Field
14
Placer County VSO - Richard Johnson
Placer County Navy League (D) 5:30pm - 8:00 pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
4-H Meeting (5pm-9pm)
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields 1&2
T'ai Chi
Toddler Time
Toddler Time
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
LMS @ Meadow Vista
Baby Lapsit
Book Club
Preschool Storytime
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
North Tahoe Regional Advisory Council
Planning Commission
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
VFW c/o Pack 507 (B/K) 5:30pm-7:30pm
Cub Scout Pack 37 (A) 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
Placer County Sheridan 4-H 6pm - 8:30pm
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields BB
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
15
Swisley (D/K) 6am - 1am
UCCE PC 4-H Ophir Club (MH) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 2003 Auxiliary (EH) 9PM - 9PM
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
Foresthill Pool Irish Feast (ALL)
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields 1&2
Greater Auburn Area Fire Safe Council Meeting
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Preschool Storytime
Toddler Time
Baby Lapsit
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
Del Oro Softball 4:00pm - 6pm - Field #1
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 4-7pm - Fields 2 & 3
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 6pm-8PM - Field 1
Golden Eagles - 4-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
McIntyre- Brittingham (EH) 6am - 1am
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - GBYL - 4:00PM- 7:00PM MCM
HOLD - GB Rugby - 4:00-6:00 PM - FLF
HOLD - LLL - 4:00am-7:00pmPM N/K/CE
Placer County Facilities Management (EH) 7am - 4pm
Toni Curso Line Dancing (A) 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 4-6PM
HOLD - LLL 4PM-7PM fields BB
HOLD - PUSC 4pm - 8pm Soccer field
16
Foothill Quilters Guild (D) 8am - 4pm
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 2003 Auxiliary (EH) 9PM - 9PM
HOLD - GBYL 8:00AM-4:00PM
Free HHW Drop-off
HOLD - BBT 9AM-1PM
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
Foresthill Pool Irish Feast (ALL)
HOLD - GBYL 8AM - 12PM Field 1/2 2
HOLD - LLL 8AM-6PM fields 1&2
Builders Club
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 8am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
HOLD - Golden Eagles - 9am-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 8am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Golden Eagles - 9am-6pm - Fields 4,5,6
McIntyre- Brittingham (EH) 6am - 1am
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 10-4 PM - FLF
HOLD - LLL - 8:00am-6:00pmPM N/K/CE
HOLD - GB Rugby - 10-4 PM - FLF
HOLD Allan (A) 8am - 5pm (B/K) 6am-10pm
Christian Singles Network (A/SO) 5:00PM - 11:30PM
HOLD - Golden Eagle - 9-4PM
HOLD - LYSC - 2PM-6PM - Soccer Field
Placer County Sheridan 4-H 5:30pm - 10:00pm
HOLD - LLL 8AM-6PM fields BB
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-8pm Soccer Field
17
Ball fields public use day
HOLD - PUSC - 8am-5pm Soccer Field
HOLD Tamara Fadel (ALL)
Building Maintenance (MH) 8am - 8pm
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 9am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Ball fields public use day
HOLD - 5 Cities Girls Softball - 9am-5pm - Fields 1, 2, 3
Ball fields public use day
Ball fields public use day
Round Dance Sacramento (A) 11:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Round Dance Sacramento (A) 11:30 M - 5:00 PM
HOLD Lindgren (B/K) 2pm - 10pm
HOLD - LYSC - 10am-4pm
18
Ball fields public use day
Placer County Navy League (D/K) 1PM - 9PM
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM
HOLD - BBT 4pm-6:30pm
HOLD - PUSC 4:30pm - 7pm Soccer field
Placer Enrichment - Melissa Stewart 8am-4pm
Brenda Heckes - AA (1R) 6pm - 9pm
HOLD - GBYL 4PM - 7PM Field 1/2 2